Grono Pedagogiczne

Bukowiec Henryka
Czerkawska Urszula
Czerniak Irena
Dawidowicz Elżbieta
Dix Zdzisława
Dobrzyński Marian
Dudek Marian
Głowacka Beata
Kaczyńska Katarzyna
Kubinka Aurelia
Lech Halina
Łyko Łucja
Łyszkiewicz Katarzyna
Musiej Jadwiga
Nowakowska Alicja
Ognisty Danuta
Olejarczyk Leszek
Perski Maciej
Piórkowska Barbara
Pulsakowska-Daniel Teresa
Romaniuk Regina
Schienke Adam
Skórka Ryszard
Skoruch Ewa
Staroń Aldona
Szczerbak Janina
Szczurowski Józef
Walicka Dorota
Winiarz Magdalena
Wiktorko Jolanta
Wołczko Jerzy
Wyrwa Tomasz
Patała-Walczewska Zdzisława
Suchecka Elżbieta
Tarabon Krystyna

Absolwenci

Błaszczyk Agnieszka
Banach Agnieszka
Bitkołów Magdalena
Bryk Monika
Cholewińska Dorota
Czerniawska Anna
Cieplicka Agnieszka
Czeczkowski Grzegorz
Drewniak Ewelina
Dudzic Aneta
Dziagacz Renata
Dmytrasz Agnieszka
Dychus Iwona
Fitrzyk Małgorzata
Górecka Ewa
Gusiacka Dorota
Hałdaś Ewelina
Hołda Aneta
Janczak Edyta
Janowska Dorota
Jezierska Ewelina
Jurga Edyta
Jakubczyk Agnieszka
Kaleta Monika
Kowalska Anita
Kuleba Emilia
Kwiecień Magdalena
Kostek Anna
Krosta Agnieszka
Król Beata
Kądziela Agnieszka
Klupa Ewa
Kowalik Małgorzata
Krzyżanowska Eliza
Kalemba Aleksandra
Kaleta Joanna
Kańczuga Paweł
Karaczun Anna
Karcz Monika
Lenartowicz Monika
Lampa Monika
Lisiewska Monika
Lutowska Sylwia
Łaskarzewska Iwona
Łobacz Jolanta
Machowczyk Agnieszka
Majcher Agnieszka
Mendakiewicz Ewelina
Milanowska Beata
Mazur Dorota
Motorniuk Dagmara
Makarewicz Katarzyna
Mościsko Agnieszka
Mól Katarzyna
Malinowska Izabela
Mazur Iwona
Nowak Monika
Neumayer Andrzej
Niewada Tomasz
Nowak Katarzyna
Nowak Wiktor
Odżga Sabina
Olszańska Iwona
Oruba Anna
Pilna Justyna
Piskorek Renata
Pieczonka Agnieszka
Przybysz Bożena
Puto Dorota
Pałka Monika
Polańska Monia
Ponichtera Anna
Pałeczka Mirosław
Pełdiak Aleksandra
Pilch Marzena
Rydz Katarzyna
Ryszko Edyta
Rodak Izabela
Rzadkowska Joanna
Rubaszewska Edyta
Sobiecka Aneta
Stawiarska Anna
Szelest Domicela
Szukalska Kamila
Szwed Agnieszka
Słodkowska Katarzyna
Smoła Aneta
Szewczyk Marzena
Szłapa Ewa
Sromek Izabela
Szost Ewa
Szyszka Lidia
Śmietana Katarzyna
Sakowski Mariusz
Siergiej Agnieszka
Snopczyński Grzegorz
Szczeblowski Bartłomiej
Tracz Anna
Tkaczyk Iwona
Uss Lucyna
Winiarska Izabela
Woźny Grzegorz
Wieszczak Monika
Widła Artur
Woźniak Ewelina
Zdrada Agnieszka
Ziemiańska Sabina
Zawada Joanna
Zatorski Marcin
Zemsta Krzysztof