Grono Pedagogiczne

Buczko Bogusław
Bukowiec Henryka
Czerkawska Urszula
Dawidowicz Elżbieta
Dobrzyński Marian
Dominiak Barbara
Dudek Marian
Głowacka Beata
Łyko Łucja
Łyszkiewicz Katarzyna
Musiej Jadwiga
Nowakowska Alicja
Ognisty Danuta
Olejarczyk Leszek
Patała-Walczewska Zdzisława
Perski Maciej
Pietrzyk Agnieszka
Piórkowska Barbara
Pulsakowska-Daniel Teresa
Romaniuk Regina
Skoruch Ewa
Skórka Ryszard
Suchecka Elżbieta
Szczurowska Aleksandra
Szczurowski Józef
Tarabon Krystyna
Walicka Dorota
Wicher Anna
Wiktorko Jolanta
Winiarz Magdalena
Wołczko Jerzy

Absolwenci

Adamska Jadwiga
Amiljańczyk Agnieszka
Araszczuk Agnieszka
Bartczak Sylwester
Bednarz Lidia
Białek Anna
Białobrzeska Aleksandra
Bolavec Krystian
Bryndza Joanna
Brzezowska Marta
Budzynska Magdalena
Bylica Ewelina
Chaj Ewa
Cichowicz Agata
Cielinska Urszula
Ćwieczkowska Katarzyna
Czechowicz Agnieszka
Dadas Magdalena
Dębowska Monika
Deutschman Katarzyna
Drapińska Aleksandra
Dyderska Alicja
Eliasz Edyta
Fennig Marta
Fornal Beata
Gęsicka Urszula
Grobelna Barbara
Grobelna Kamila
Gryszka Aneta
Hałdaś Ewa
Halicka Joanna
Jaksz Magdalena
Jarosz Ernest
Jasieczek Katarzyna
Jęczmień Anna
Kaiser Maciej
Kalinowska Eliza
Kaźmierska Agnieszka
Kemfe Adriana
Klimek Ewa
Klimek Ewelina
Knap Przemysław
Kolanowska Agata
Korczak Agata
Kowalska Anna
Krawczyk Monika
Królicka Agnieszka
Kubka Marta
Kulecka Edyta
Kupczyk Daniel
Kwiatkowska Grażyna
Łabędzka Agnieszka
Łękawa Sebastian
Lepak Katarzyna
Łętowska Magdalena
Ligierko Agnieszka
Lisiecki Marcin
Łopko Katarzyna
Łaskarzewska Monika
Łuczak Katarzyna
Majewska Agata
Malina Jarosław
Marchewka Karina
Markiewicz Agnieszka
Matkowska Anna
Mazur Magdalea
Mertowska Monika
Miałszygrosz Przemyslaw
Michnikowski Maciej
Mirek Krystian
Mrzygłód Renata
Nisiewicz Urszula
Norkiewicz Anna
Nowak Marta
Nytko Krzysztof
Ognisty Daniel
Orzechowska Anna
Ożóg Anita
Pacuła Marta
Paruszewska Urszula
Pawlik Agnieszka
Pazdur Marcin
Pełka Adriana
Piec Marta
Pietkiewicz Małgorzta
Pietras Dominik
Pilch Aneta
Pojasek Agnieszka
Polak Dorota
Przyborowski Adrian
Rachelska Magdalena
Raszkiewicz Paulina
Rogowski Tomasz
Rudzka Joanna
Rychel Monika
Rymanowska Barbara
Rynkiewicz Kamila
Rzepiak Katarzyna
Semik Małgorzata
Seweryn Aleksandra
Siwak Ewa
Słowik Agata
Sobaszek Dominika
Soroka Barbara
Spyrczak Agnieszka
Stachoń Michal
Stal Agnieszka
Stanisławska Aleksandra
Stawowa Marta
Styczeń Andrzej
Sumlińska Dominika
Szaflik Adam
Szczepaniak Agnieszka
Szerszeń Justyna
Szot Justyna
Tajs Tomasz
Targosz Adriana
Tarłowski Jarosław
Terepka Adriana
Tragarz Ewelina
Wałęza Andrzej
Wierzba Grzegorz
Wiktorowska Agnieszka
Wilk Monika
Winiarz Aleksandra
Wittig Aleksander
Wojtowicka Aleksandra
Wołczanski Paweł
Wołoszyn Mariusz
Wychowanek Sylwia
Ząbczyk Rafał
Zachara Magdalena
Zadencka Edyta