Grono Pedagogiczne

Bukowiec Henryka
Buczko Bogusław
Czerkawska Urszula
Dawidowicz Elżbieta
Dobrzyński Marian
Dudek Marian
Janicka-Makarska Mariola
Kaczyńska Katarzyna
Koczur Janina
Księżarek Zofia
Łyko Łucja
Łyszkiewicz Katarzyna
Michałowska Dorota
Musiej Jadwiga
Mydłowski Ryszard
Nowakowska Alicja
Ognisty Danuta
Olejarczyk Leszek
Patała-Walczewska Zdzisława
Perski Maciej
Pietrzyk Agnieszka
Piórkowska Barbara
Pulsakowska-Daniel Teresa
Romaniuk Regina
Skoruch Ewa
Skórka Ryszard
Suchecka Elżbieta
Szczurowska Aleksandra
Szczurowski Józef
Tarabon Krystyna
Walicka Dorota
Wiktorko Jolanta
Winiarz Magdalena
Wołczko Jerzy
Wyrwa Tomasz
Załużna Mirosława
Zaremba Robert


Absolwenci

Badowski Artur
Białonoga Szymon
Bitniok Joanna
Blicharz Barbara
Bolek Monika
Bortkiewicz Agata
Budzowska Ewa
Burdziakowska Barbara
Cebulak Agnieszka
Chebdowska Monika
Chociaj Bartosz
Chudy Monika
Czarnik Jakub
Danisiewicz Emilia
Dolinna Anna
Dudek Ewa
Dudziak Dorota
Dudzińska Agnieszka
Dymitruk Marek
Dżugaj Lidia
Faluta Aneta
Faluta Iwona
Farion Anna
Frydrysiak Anna
Galik Renata
Garbacz Katarzyna
Gil Mariola
Gorzycka Anna
Gryguła Aleksandra
Grzegorczyk Małgorzata
Hydzik Małgorzata
Iwan Marcin
Jabłońska Justyna
Jurkowski Sebastian
Kałużniak Magdalena
Karkucha Marzena
Karkuszewski Marcin
Kaszewski Konrad
Kawalec Marta
Kiełbus Tomasz
Klimowska Elżbieta
Kochan Iwona
Kołodziej Dominik
Korczak Katarzyna
Kowalczyk Iwona
Kozakiewicz Agnieszka
Kozdraś Edyta
Kozłowska Ewelina
Kułakowski Marcin
Kurzawa Aneta
Leja Justyna
Lenk Justyna
Lepak Iwona
Łuksin Małgorzata
Majewska Katarzyna
Makarewicz Paweł
Malesza Marek
Małecka Magdalena
Marczak Agnieszka
Michel Piotr
Mieczkowska Joanna
Mielnik Joanna
Mikulska Anna
Molenda Marzena
Mytnik Magdalena
Nicpoń Aneta
Nieczarowski Maciej
Niżyński Tomasz
Ochocka Agnieszka
Palej Ernest
Pater Agnieszka
Pawlik Kamila
Perlikowski Szymon
Piasecki Artur
Piasecki Marcin
Piękoś Anna
Puchała Beata
Radomski Maciej
Reiter Kamila
Rogowska Aneta
Rogowska Marta
Rolska Aleksandra
Ronij Joanna
Rośkowicz Wojciech
Sachs Anna
Sendyk Izabela
Siczek Joanna
Sitarz Alicja
Siwiec Izabela
Skowera Piotr
Smykowska Katarzyna
Sobolewska Marzena
Sokołowski Tomasz
Sorczyński Mirosław
Sordyl Małgorzata
Staręga Anna
Staroojciec Irena
Stefanicka Dominika
Strzelecka Ewa
Szczepek Kamil
Świętoniowski Piotr
Tebus Aneta
Toporek Edyta
Trafiał Tomasz
Trzyna Mirosław
Wierzba Dominik
Winowska Magdalena
Wittig Michal
Wodnicka Agnieszka
Wojtala Przemysław
Wośko Katarzyna
Woźniak Jacek
Wójtowicz Marzena
Zakrocka Izabela
Zdziech Przemysław
Zimna Justyna
Żołnierczyk Krzysztof
Żołnierczyk Urszula