Grono Pedagogiczne

Bukowiec Henryka
Buczko Bogusław
Czerkawska Beata
Dawidowicz Elżbieta
Dominiak Barbara
Frączek Krzysztof
Głowacka Beata
Głuśniewski Jerzy
Gnilka Adrian
Guziak Agnieszka
Kaczyńska Katarzyna
Karst Kama
Klęsk-GuĄlińska Małgorzata
Kobylińska Danuta
Koczur Janina
Kowalik-Czuczwara Marzena
Kozieł Maria
Kulak Aleksandra
Łyko Łucja
Łyszkiewicz Katarzyna
Łupkowska Grażyna
Makarska-Janicka Mariola
Michałowska Dorota
Mikołajczyk Grzegorz
Olejarczyk Leszek
Patała-Walczewska Zdzisława
Perski Maciej
Sułkowska Ewa
Piórkowska Barbara
Pulsakowska-Daniel Teresa
Piekarczyk Agnieszka
Romaniuk Regina
Skoruch Ewa
Skórka Ryszard
Sławińska Teresa
Solińska Justyna
Starostecka Joanna
Szkodzińska Zdzisława
Szumska Beata
Chojecka Krystyna
ks. Walas Mariusz
Walicka Dorota
Wiktorko Jolanta
Wolińska Aneta
Wyrwa Tomasz
Zięba Rafał

Absolwenci

Adamczyk Joanna
Adamczyk Paulina
Adamus Paweł
Andrulaniec Ewelina
Andruszewska Kamila
Babiarz Klaudia
Babraj Kinga
Bajor Aleksandra
Bartnik Michał
Belka Marcin
Biała Małgorzata
Bitner Przemysław
Bondarek Adrian
Borkowski Maciej
Burska Maria
Chmielek Anna
Chodór Przemysław
Chudy Piotr
Czarnecka Angieliki
Danieluk Anna
Danieluk Joanna
Dereń Joanna
Długosz Claudia
Domińska Joanna
Dziurdzia Patrycja
Dżugaj Justyna
Filek Magdalena
Fujawa Dawid
Futoma Agnieszka
Gczkowski Sławomir
Gancarczyk Mateusz
Głuszek Dagmara
Gnutek Dagmara
Grabowsk Piotr
Gradowska Magdalena
Grajner Marcin
Grzdkowska Olga
Hałdaś Mateusz
Hejducka Anna
Horodyski Oskar
Hujdus Daniel
Janik Marta
Janus Marcin
Kaczmar Adam
Kamińska Nina
Kamiński Jakub
Kanicka Beata
Karpińska Monika
Kasprzak Janusz
Kędzierski Łukasz
Kieler Roksana
Kiełb Aleksandra
Kloc Rafał
Kmera Radosław
Kochan Aleksandra
Korniewska Marta
Kotula Marta
Kotus Adrian
Kozyrski Rafał Janusz
Kramarczuk Katarzyna
Kramarczyk Paulina
Kruk Daniel
Krzesińska Patycja
Ksiżek Jolanta
Kuca Aleksandra
Kuczyńska Joanna
Kukla Magdalena
Kułaga Mateusz
Kunysz Weronika
Kurek Katarzyna
Lerch Aleksandra
Lewczyk Anna
Lipka Monika
Luba Aleksander
Lutz Ireneusz Marek
Łabędzki Jakub
Łatka Mateusz
Łukasiak Katarzyna
Maciejewska Emilia
Majewska Klaudia
Marciniak Jakub
Masłowska Aneta
Masłowski Łukasz
Mazur Kamila
Mglej Anna
Michułka Patrycja
Mielczarek Magdalena
Miętkiewicz Mariusz
Milańczyk Jakub
Moderacka Paulina
Moor Anna
Morchot Marcin
Myśliwski Marek
Nalewajko Marta
Olczyk Patrycja
Ołdziejewska Aleksandra
Osienienko Marcin
Pacułt Michał
Pałamarz Karol
Panter Patrycja
Parobiec Piotr
Paruch Angelika
Pasternak Tomasz
Patalon Marlena
Paterak Angelika
Pawełczyk Angelika
Peryt Dagmara
Piotrowska Joanna
Piotrowska Klaudia
Płaczaszek Paulina
Pokrzywa Sandra
Poznańska Ewelina
Przybyło Paulina
Pudłowski Tomasz
Purgał Paweł
Rajnik Natalia
Rogaczewski Kamil
Różańska Natalia
Sadowska Sara
Sadowska Sylwia
Sieniarski Paweł
Skowron Michał
Smutek Klaudia
Sochowicz Justyna
Solska Jolanta
Stadnicki Bartosz
Staszczyszyn Karolina
Stępniak Beata
Strugalska Weronika
Szarwaryn Magdalena
Szczepańska Dorota
Szczygieł Piotr
Szilder Irena
Topolski Paweł
Tracz Teresa
Truszkowska Karolina
Tynda Alicja
Tyrka Justyna
Urban Martyna
Walaszczyk Karolina
Wasielewska Roksana
Wicik Katarzyna
Wiecheć Patrycja
Wilczewski Mateusz
Wizner Joanna
Wojak Łukasz
Wojdecka Karolina
Wołyniak Marcin
Wróbel Dominika
Wróblewska Magdalena
Zalewski Piotr
Zaremba Patrycja
Ziaja Karolina
Zielińska Alicja
Ziółkowski Mateusz
Żmuda Jadwiga
Żołędziewski Wojciech