Grono Pedagogiczne

Buczko Bogusław
Bukowiec Henryka
Chojecka Krystyna
Czerkawska Beata
Dawidowicz Elżbieta
Dominiak Barbara
Frączek Krzysztof
Głowacka Beata
Głuśniewski Jerzy
Gnilka Adrian
Guziak Agnieszka
Kaczyńska Katarzyna
Karst Kama
Klęsk-Guźlińska Małgorzata
Kobylińska Danuta
Koczur Janina
Kowalik-Czuczwara Marzena
ks. Andrzej Ćwik
Kulak Aleksandra
Łupkowska Grażyna
Łyko Łucja
Łyszkiewicz Katarzyna
Makarska-Janicka Mariola
Michałowska Dorota
Mikołajczyk Grzegorz
Olejarczyk Leszek
Patała-Walczewska Zdzisława
Perski Maciej
Piekarczyk Agnieszka
Piórkowska Barbara
Pulsakowska-Daniel Teresa
Romaniuk Regina
Skoruch Ewa
Skórka Ryszard
Sławińska Teresa
Solińska Justyna
Starostecka Joanna
Sułkowska Ewa
Szkodzińska Zdzisława
Szumska Beata
Walicka Dorota
Wiktorko Jolanta
Wolińska Aneta
Wyrwa Tomasz
Zięba Rafał


Absolwenci

Adamczyk Ewelina
Babisz Angelika
Baltadzis Marek
Betlej Kamil
Bielat Marcin
Błaszczyk Joanna
Bodurka Jaśmina
Bokszczanin Wiktoria
Borgosz Martyna
Brzegowy Ewa
Brzózka Marcelina
Bujak Ewelina
Bujnicka Paulina
Bukalski Kornel
Bura Małgorzata
Bystrzycka Agnieszka
Chęciek Amanda
Chodyra Dawid
Cichoń Aleksandra
Czykieta Magda
Dobrowolski Michał
Domański Filip
Dudzic Weronika Kamila
Dżugaj Jolanta
Gacek Agnieszka
Gadzina Anna
Galas Aleksandra
Gawron Agnieszka
Gnutek Ewa
Grubiak Justyna
Grzywacz Marzena
Harmaty Dominika
Hoćko Marita
Hołyszewski Błażej
Howorko Filip
Ingram Jagoda
Jagielska Joanna
Jarosz Alan
Jarosz Kamil
Jodko Maciej
Karaś Katarzyna
Karniej Alicja
Kiryłow Bartosz
Klukowska Aleksandra
Kluzek Marcin
Kłos Alicja
Kmieć Rachela
Koba Barbara
Kocon Katarzyna
Komorowska Karolina
Konieczna Sandra
Korczyńska Ewa
Kotyra Karol
Kowal Żaneta
Kowalczyk Elżbieta
Kowalska Klaudia
Kownacki Przemysław
Kowrach Kamila
Kozakow Sandra
Krasoń Karolina
Krawczyk Malwina
Krzyśko Magda
Kubas Agnieszka
Kulczycki Michał
Kuraś Kacper
Lach Kamil
Lewinowicz Patryk
Liwo Dawid
Lorens Paulina
Luber Rafał
Łakota Łukasz
Łuczak Justyna
Łukasiewicz Natalia
Łyszczarz Marceli
Maciejczyk Paweł
Malczyk Aleksandra
Maliszewska Anna
Małek Michał
Markiewicz Marcelina
Masłyk Agata
Matkowska Magdalena
Mieczkowska Natalia
Mierzwa Adrian
Mikołajczyk Agata
Mikołajczyk Elżbieta
Molendowicz Jakub
Mozol Daniela
Mroczek Dariusz
Mrugała Pamela
Nalewajko Alicja
Natanek Izabela
Niedźwiecki Jakub
Niedźwiedzińska Monika
Nowicka Katarzyna
Olesińska Katarzyna
Opalińska Żaneta
Ożóg Daria
Pałkiewicz Wojciech
Paterak Patrycja
Patycka Ewelina
Pawlik Anna
Piotrowska Magdalena
Pławecki Dominik
Podgórska Agnieszka
Posacka Sandra
Pośświatowska Justyna
Powroźnik Aleksandra
Prałat Marek
Rakoczy Marta
Rynkiewicz Radosław
Sidor Ewelina
Smagło Patrycja
Soczewka Anna
Stanek Arkadiusz
Stefanienko Aleksander
Stopa Natalia
Straszak Paula
Struzik Marzena
Strzelecki Krzysztof
Suchodolska Katarzyna
Supranowicz Paulina
Szablewska Agata
Szczygieł Sebastian
Szewczyk Michał
Szmańda Jakub
Szymańska Klaudia
Szymocha Wojciech
Szymonek Katarzyna
ŚŚliwa Małgorzata
Tatarski Tomasz
Trzcińska Alicja
Tymcio Michał
Tymiński Krystian
Tyndel Ryszard
Ulatowska Aleksandra
Waligóra Magdalena
Wenerski Michał
Widuto Natalia
Wnęk Łukasz
Wolfram Michał
Wójcik Katarzyna
Zakrocka Daria
Zięba Ola
Żurek Justyna